Biography

Ally Ann Quick Facts

Alias: Allie Ann, Allie Anne, Ally Anne
Date of Birth: 8/14/1990
Home Town: Green Valley, California, USA
Measurements: 34B-28-36
Height: 5′5
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue

Ally Ann Biography.

Ally Ann made her adult industry debut in 2008 when she was just 18 years old. During her adult career so far Ally has worked in a number of adult feature films in various niches including:  hardcore, squirting, oral, hairy and foot fetish.

Ally Ann stands at just 5’5 and weighs in at 125lbs. This sexy blond babe currently has her left nostril pierced and has a tattoo of blue and purple flowers inside her left ankle and on the top of her left foot in addition to a tribal tattoo on the top of her back.

During her adult career, Ally Ann has worked with a number of adult production studios including: Hustler, Lethal Hardcore and Digital Sin. Ally has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including: Rachel Roxxx, Riley Evans and Isis Taylor.

Cam Man

Hey Ally......I am interested in doing a POV shoot of just you on your back getting your pussy and ass worshiped orally. Let me know if your interested. BTW...Are able to get your pussy dripping to oozing by masturbation? Would like to work that into the scene first

Reply

Agony

Cool girl. I was wondered how young she is. Acting with her face is brilliant. Oh, those big eyes ))))

Reply

Cory

Big fan. I love what you do in your videos. I would love to be in one. I am 23 african american male. I live in DC. I would be your cuckold clean up boy if you want.

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Ally Ann Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Christie Stevens
8 min /

Chanell Heart
24 photos /

Jade Kush
8 min /

Anastasia Knight
10 min /

Cosima Dunkin
20 photos /

Ashley Adams
24 photos /

Zishy
8 photos /

Bobbi Starr
5 min /

Ana Foxxx
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
5 min /

Destiny Moody
16 photos /

Christy Mack
4 min /

Britney Amber
8 min /

Cory Chase
24 photos /

Bonnie Rotten
1 photos /

Alex Blake
12 min /

Elena Koshka
20 photos /

Bridgette B
4 min /

Rahyndee James
15 photos /

Honey Gold
24 photos /